Posted 1 week ago
Sofi A.is a lovely babe with sexy natural boobs and nipples !!! Yummy  !!!!  Her bio:
Profession: Adult Model
 Ethnicity: Caucasian 
 Country of Origin: Ukraine
 Place of Birth: Chernihiv 
 Date of Birth: March 30, 1987 (27 years old) 
 Aliases: Femjoy Sofi, Meris, Messalina, Messyhot 
 Eye Color: Blue 
 Hair Color: Brown 
 Underarm hair: Shaved
 Pubic hair: Hairy/Trimmed
 Height: 5 ft 6 in  
 Weight: 110 lb   
 Measurements: 35D-24-35
 Fake Boobs: No 
 Career Start And End 2008 - unknown (6 Years In The Business)
 Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
 Tattoos: None 
 Piercings: None 

Sofi A.is a lovely babe with sexy natural boobs and nipples !!! Yummy  !!!!  Her bio:

Profession: Adult Model

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Country of Origin: Ukraine

Place of Birth: Chernihiv

Date of Birth: March 30, 1987 (27 years old)

Aliases: Femjoy Sofi, Meris, Messalina, Messyhot

Eye Color: Blue

Hair Color: Brown

Underarm hair: Shaved

Pubic hair: Hairy/Trimmed

Height: 5 ft 6 in 

Weight: 110 lb  

Measurements: 35D-24-35

Fake Boobs: No

Career Start And End 2008 - unknown (6 Years In The Business)

Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None 

Posted 1 week ago

weloveariagiovanni:

Aria Giovanni

Aria Giovanni is so sexy !!!!

Posted 1 week ago
Aria Giovanni is so sexy !!!!

Aria Giovanni is so sexy !!!!

Posted 1 week ago

momentosex:

Aria giovanni de rojo

Aria Giovanni is so sexy !!!!

Posted 1 week ago
pornoboxxx:
Aria Giovanni is so sexy !!!!

pornoboxxx:

Aria Giovanni is so sexy !!!!

(Source: pornoboxxx)

Posted 1 week ago

brunettes-only:

Aria Giovanni.

Aria Giovanni is so sexy !!!!

Posted 1 week ago
Aria Giovanni is so sexy !!!!

Aria Giovanni is so sexy !!!!

(Source: emandagreat)

Posted 1 week ago

historyindamaking:

AmaXing Body

Aria Giovanni is so sexy !!!!

(Source: amaxxxingblog)

Posted 1 week ago
a-hot-mom:
Aria Giovanni is so sexy !!!!

a-hot-mom:

Aria Giovanni is so sexy !!!!

Posted 1 week ago
Aria Giovanni is so sexy !!!!

Aria Giovanni is so sexy !!!!